Syrup-Works

About, Contact, Press,


About

About

Name: Angela

Nickname: Syrupcookie or Syrup

Birthday: November 13th, 1990

From: The Netherlands

Studied: Graphic Design & Webdesign

Hobbies: Cosplay, making props, drawing, play videogames.